Showghar

Jump to

Ma Chu Ni Timro

Ma Chu Ni Timro

Release date
11 Kartik 2068 (28 Oct 2011)
Runtime
2m
Certificate
G
Genre
Drama, Romance
Production
Sophiya Cine Arts

Cast

Crew

Producer
Roj Rana
Cinematographer
Krishna Shrestha
Music Director
Basanta Sapkota
Music Director
Chetan Sapkota
Action Director
N.B. Maharjan
Audiographer
Roj Rana

Frequently asked questions

Who stars in Ma Chu Ni Timro?

Ma Chu Ni Timro stars Aayush Rijal, Saujanya Subba, Roj Rana, directed by Madan Ghimire.

When was Ma Chu Ni Timro released and how long is it?

Ma Chu Ni Timro: Released 11 Kartik 2068 (28 Oct 2011) · 2m · Drama, Romance.

Where can I watch the trailer of Ma Chu Ni Timro?

The official trailer of Ma Chu Ni Timro is linked with the trailer button above.

Member reviews

No ratings yet