Showghar
Angalo Yo Mayako

Angalo Yo Mayako

Release date
10 Ashadh 2068 (24 Jun 2011)
Runtime
2m
Certificate
G
Genre
Drama
Production
Sinai Commercial Pvt.Ltd

Cast

Crew

Cinematographer
Yubraj Rai
Screenplay
Vinod Sereng
Lyricist
Vinod Sereng
Choreographer
Govinda Rai
Action Director
Ratna Maharjan
Chief Assistant Director
Rabi Sharma

Frequently asked questions

Who stars in Angalo Yo Mayako?

Angalo Yo Mayako stars Prashant Tamang.

When was Angalo Yo Mayako released and how long is it?

Angalo Yo Mayako: Released 10 Ashadh 2068 (24 Jun 2011) · 2m · Drama.

Where can I watch the trailer of Angalo Yo Mayako?

The official trailer of Angalo Yo Mayako is linked with the trailer button above.

Member reviews

No ratings yet